Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


rozpis

28. 9. 2012

 

 

1. hrací kolo čas    
1 06. 10. 2012 sobota 13:15 Vidlatá seč Wild hogs
2 06. 10. 2012 sobota 18:00 Štěpánov Proseč
3 (14.11.) 06. 10. 2012 sobota 20:00 Zaječice Řepníky
4 07. 10. 2012 neděle 16:30 Otradov Ostrov
5 07. 10. 2012 neděle 18:30 Chlumětín Skulls
6 07. 10. 2012 neděle 20:20 Jenišovice Hostovice
2. hrací kolo      
7 01.12. 2012 sobota 16:00 Štěpánov Ostrov
8 02.12. 2012 neděle 10:50 Budislav Proseč
9 13.10. 2012 sobota 13:30 Jenišovice Wild hogs
10 13.10. 2012 sobota 20:30 Vidlatá seč Skulls
11 14.10. 2012 neděle 9:00 Otradov Řepníky
12 17.10. 2012 středa 20:15 Chlumětín Zaječice
3. hrací kolo      
13 21.10. 2012 neděle 10:50 Skulls Otradov
14 21.10. 2012 neděle 9:00 Řepníky Chlumětín
15 20.10. 2012 sobota 13:30 Ostrov Vidlatá seč
16 21.10. 2012 neděle 16:30 Wild hogs Štěpánov
17 21.10. 2012 neděle 18:30 Proseč Jenišovice
18 21.10. 2012 neděle 20:30 Hostovice Budislav
4. hrací kolo       
19 28. 10. 2012 neděle 10:15 Skulls Zaječice
20 27. 10. 2012 sobota 16:00 Ostrov Chlumětín
21 28. 10. 2012 neděle 8:15 Wild hogs Otradov
22 27. 10. 2012 sobota 13:30 Proseč Vidlatá seč
23 28. 10. 2012 neděle 12:15 Hostovice Štěpánov
24 27. 10. 2012 sobota 20:30 Budislav Jenišovice
5. hrací kolo      
25 4.11. 2012 neděle 9:00 Štěpánov Budislav
26 3.11. 2012 sobota 7:45 Vidlatá seč Hostovice
27 3.11. 2012 sobota 11:30 Otradov Proseč
28 3.11. 2012 sobota 13:30 Chlumětín Wild hogs
29 3.11. 2012 sobota 9:05 Zaječice Ostrov
30 4.11. 2012 neděle 10:50 Řepníky Skulls
6. hrací kolo      
31 10.11. 2012 sobota 14:00 Ostrov Řepníky
32 10.11. 2012 sobota 16:00 Wild hogs Zaječice
33 10.11. 2012 sobota 20:30 Proseč Chlumětín
34 11.11. 2012 neděle 9:00 Hostovice Otradov
35 (14.11.) 17.11. 2012 sobota 14:00 Budislav Vidlatá seč
36 17.11. 2012 sobota 16:00 Jenišovice Štěpánov
7. hrací kolo        
37 01.12. 2012 sobota 14:00 Vidlatá seč Jenišovice
38 24.11. 2012 sobota 16:10 Otradov Budislav
39 02.12. 2012 neděle 10:50 Chlumětín Hostovice
40 25.11. 2012 neděle 9:00 Zaječice Proseč
41 24.11. 2012 sobota 14:15 Řepníky Wild hogs
42 24.11. 2012 sobota 20:30 Skulls Ostrov
8. hrací kolo         
43 8.12.2012 sobota 8:00 Wild hogs Skulls
44 8.12.2012 sobota 10:00 Proseč Řepníky
45 8.12.2012 sobota 12:00 Hostovice Zaječice
46 8.12.2012 sobota 14:00 Budislav Chlumětín
47 8.12.2012 sobota 16:00 Jenišovice Otradov
48 8.12.2012 sobota 20:30 Štěpánov Vidlatá Seč
9. hrací kolo        
49 15.12.2012 sobota 8:30 Otradov Štěpánov
50 15.12.2012 sobota 10:30 Chlumětín Jenišovice
51 15.12.2012 sobota 14:15 Zaječice Budislav
52 16.12.2012 neděle 9:00 Řepníky Hostovice
53 15.12.2012 sobota 20:30 Skulls Proseč
54 15.12.2012 sobota 16:10 Ostrov Wild hogs
10. hrací kolo        
55 22.12.2012 sobota 13:30 Proseč Ostrov
56 22.12.2012 sobota 20:30 Hostovice Skulls
57 23.12.2012 neděle 20:00 Budislav Řepníky
58 23.12.2012 neděle 9:00 Jenišovice Zaječice
59 23.12.2012 neděle 10:50 Štěpánov Chlumětín
60 12.12. 2012 středa 20:15 Vidlatá Seč Otradov
11. hrací kolo        
61 2.1. 2013 středa 20:15 Chlumětín Vidlatá Seč
62 28.12.2012 pátek 20:10 Zaječice Štěpánov
63 30.12.2012 neděle 16:30 Řepníky Jenišovice
64 30.12.2012 neděle 18:30 Skulls Budislav
65 30.12.2012 neděle 20:30 Ostrov Hostovice
66 27.12.2012 čtvrtek 17:20 Wild hogs Proseč
12. hrací kolo      
67     Hostovice Wild hogs
68     Budislav Ostrov
69     Jenišovice Skulls
70     Štěpánov Řepníky
71     Vidlatá Seč Zaječice
72     Otradov Chlumětín
13. hrací kolo      
73     Zaječice Otradov
74     Řepníky Vidlatá Seč
75     Skulls Štěpánov
76     Ostrov Jenišovice
77     Wild hogs Budislav
78     Proseč Hostovice